• Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, 4-port GPON Optical Line Terminal

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, 4-port GPON Optical Line Terminal

Šifra artikla: UBQ-UF-OLT-4
Jedinica mjere: Kom
Dostava: Besplatna dostava
Može biti na Vašoj adresi u roku 1-3 radna dana
Garancija: 24
Dostupnost artikla:   Molimo kontaktirati za raspoloživost
Cijena: 9.655,40 Kn
Ostvarite 10% popusta na virmansko, gotovinsko i crypto plaćanje.
Popust se obračunava na kraju narudžbe.
Pregled vrsta plaćanja
Pregled vrsta plaćanja
Popust za gotovinu: 8.689,86 Kn
Gotovina, pouzeće, internet bankarstvo ili kriptovalute.
Kartice jednokratno: 9.172,63 Kn
Platite karticom jednokratno ili putem Paypala.
Obročna otplata: 9.655,40 Kn
Platite do 36 rata bez kamata i naknada.

Ubiquiti Networks UF-OLT - U Fiber 4-port GPON Optical Line Terminal UFiber offers Internet and telecom service providers a cost-effective fiber optic delivery system for Triple Play Services (data, voice, IPTV VoD) Speeds up to 2.488 Gbps downstream and 1.244 Gbps upstream The UFiber network is intelligently managed using the included UNMS (Ubiquiti Network Management System) controller UFiber devices consist of the UFiber OLT (deployed at the provider premises) and the UFiber NanoG consumer premises equipment ONUs Features Ports: (4) GPON SFP Ports (1) SFP Ports Concurrent Clients: 512 ONUs GPON Range: Up to 20 km Link. Wavelengths: 1490 nm Upstream (TX) 1310 nm Downstream (RX) The UF-OLT includes one UF-GP-B module; additional modules can be purchased separately. Easily configure the OLT and manage multiple sites using the comprehensive UNMS (Ubiquiti Network Management System) software.
Više informacija možete pogledati ovdje

Ostale informacije