• TP-Link JetStream 10-port Gigabit PoE+ Smart preklopnik (Switch), 8×10/100/1000M RJ45 ports + 2×SFP ports (150W)

TP-Link JetStream 10-port Gigabit PoE+ Smart preklopnik (Switch), 8×10/100/1000M RJ45 ports + 2×SFP ports (150W)

Šifra artikla: TL-SG2210MP
Jedinica mjere: Kom
Dostava: Iznos dostave 19kn
Može biti na Vašoj adresi u roku 1-3 radna dana
Garancija: 60
Dostupnost artikla:   Artikl je dobavljiv isti ili najkasnije drugi dan
Cijena: 1.245,67 Kn
Ostvarite 10% popusta na virmansko i gotovinsko plaćanje
obračunava se na kraju narudžbe - 1.121,10 Kn

Obročno plaćanje:
  • 3 * 415,22 Kn
  • 6 * 207,61 Kn
  • 12 * 103,81 Kn

- 150 W PoE Budget: 8× 802.3at/af-compliant PoE+ ports with a total power supply of 150 W
- Full Gigabit Ports: 8× gigabit PoE+ ports and 2× gigabit SFP Slots provide high-speed connections
- Integrated into Omada SDN: Zero-Touch Provisioning (ZTP), Centralized Cloud Management, and Intelligent Monitoring
- Centralized Management: Cloud access and Omada app for ultra convenience and easy management
- Robust Security Strategies: IP-MAC-Port Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm Control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X, Radius Authentication, and more
- Optimize Voice and Video Applications: L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping

Specifications
HARDWARE FEATURES
- Standards and Protocols: IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
- Interface:
* 8× 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports, all supporting PoE+ (Auto-Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
* 2× 100/1000 Mbps SFP Slots
- Network Media:
* 10BASE-T: UTP/STP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
* 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP/STP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
* 100BASE-FX: MMF, SMF
* 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
- Fan Quantity: 1
- Physical Security Lock: Yes
- PoE+ Ports(RJ45):
* Standard: 802.3at/af compliant
* PoE+ Ports: 8 Ports
* Power Supply: 150 W
- Dimensions (W×D×H): 294×180×44 mm
- Mounting: Rackmount/Desktop
- Max Power Consumption:
* 12.2 W (110 V / 60 Hz with no PD connected)
* 173.9 W (110 V / 60 Hz with 150 W PD connected)
- Max Heat Dissipation:
* 41.63 BTU/h (with no PD connected)
* 539.35 BTU/h (with 150 W PD connected)

PERFORMANCE
- Switching Capacity: 20 Gbps
- Packet Forwarding Rate: 14.9 Mpps
- MAC Address Table: 8K
- Packet Buffer Memory: 4.1 Mbit
- Jumbo Frame: 9 KB

SOFTWARE FEATURES
- Quality of Service:
* 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
* 8 priority queues
* Priority Schedule Mode (SP (Strict Priority), WRR (Weighted Round Robin)
* Queue Weight Config
* Bandwidth Control (Port/Flow based Rating Limit)
* Smoother Performance
* Storm Control (Multiple Control Modes(kbps/ratio), Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-Unicast Control)
- L2 and L2+ Features:
* DHCP Relay
* DHCP VLAN Relay
* DHCP L2 Relay
* Link Aggregation (Static link aggregation, 802.3ad LACP, Up to 8 aggregation groups and up to 8 ports per group)
* Spanning Tree Protocol (802.1D STP, 802.1w RSTP, 802.1s MSTP, STP Security: TC Protect, BPDU Filter/Protect, Root Protect)
* Loopback Detection
* Flow Control (802.3x Flow Control)
* Mirroring (Port Mirroring, CPU Mirroring, One-to-One, Many-to-One, Flow-Based, Ingress/Egress/Both)
* Device Link Detect Protocol (DLDP)
* 802.1ab LLDP/ LLDP-MED
- L2 Multicast:
* 511 IPv4, IPv6 shared multicast groups
* IGMP Snooping (IGMP v1/v2/v3 Snooping, Fast Leave, IGMP Snooping Querier, Static Group Config)
* Multicast VLAN Registration (MVR)
* Multicast Filtering
* MLD Snooping (MLD v1/v2 Snooping, Fast Leave, MLD Snooping Querier, Static Group Config)
* Limited IP Multicast (256 profiles and 16 entries per profile)
- IPv6 Support:
* IPv6 Dual IPv4/IPv6
* Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping
* IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)
* Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery
* Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6
* TCPv6/UDPv6
* IPv6 applications (DHCPv6 Client, Ping6, Tracert6, Telnet (v6), IPv6 SNMP, IPv6 SSH, IPv6 SSL, Http/Https, IPv6 TFTP)
- VLAN:
* VLAN Group (Max. 4K VLAN Groups)
* 802.1Q tag VLAN
* MAC VLAN
* Protocol VLAN
* GVRP
* Voice VLAN
- Access Control List:
* Support up to 230 entries
* Time-Range (Time Slice, Week Time-Range, Absolute Time-Range, Holiday)
* Time-based ACL
* MAC ACL (Source MAC, Destination MAC, VLAN ID, User Priority, Ether Type)
* IP ACL (Source IP, Destination IP, IP Protocol, TCP Flag, TCP/UDP Source Port, TCP/UDP Destination Port, DSCP/IP TOS)
* IPv6 ACL
* Combined ACL
* Rule Operation (Permit/Deny)
* Policy Action (Mirror, Rate Limit, Redirect, QoS Remark)
* ACL Rules Binding (Port Binding, VLAN Binding)
* Actions for flows (Mirror (to supported interface), Redirect (to supported interface), Rate Limit, QoS Remark)
- Security:
* AAA
* 802.1X (Port based authentication, MAC (Host) based authentication, Authentication Method includes PAP/EAP-MD5, MAB, Guest VLAN, Support Radius authentication and accountability)
* IP/IPv6-MAC Binding (512 Binding Entries, DHCP Snooping, DHCPv6 Snooping, ARP Inspection, ND Detection)
* IP Source Guard (253 Entries, Source IP+Source MAC)
* IPv6 Source Guard (183 Entries, Source IPv6 Address+Source MAC)
* DoS Defend
* Static/Dynamic/Permanent Port Security (Up to 64 MAC addresses per port)
* Broadcast/Multicast/Unicast Storm Control (kbps/ratio control mode)
* Port Isolation
* Secure web management through HTTPS with SSLv3/TLS 1.2
* Secure Command Line Interface (CLI) management with SSHv1/SSHv2
* IP/Port/MAC based access control
- MIBs:
* MIB II (RFC1213)
* Bridge MIB (RFC1493)
* P/Q-Bridge MIB (RFC2674)
* Radius Accounting Client MIB (RFC2620)
* Radius Authentication Client MIB (RFC2618)
* Remote Ping, Traceroute MIB (RFC2925)
* Support TP-Link private MIBs
• RMON MIB(RFC1757, rmon 1,2,3,9)

MANAGEMENT
- Omada App: Yes
- Centralized Management:
* Omada Cloud-Based Controller
* Omada Hardware Controller (OC300)
* Omada Hardware Controller (OC200)
* Omada Software Controller
- Cloud Access: Yes (Through OC300, OC200, Omada Cloud-Based Controller, or Omada Software Controller)
- Management Features:
* Web-based GUI
* Command Line Interface (CLI) through telnet
* SNMPv1/v2c/v3
* SNMP Trap/Inform
* RMON (1,2,3,9 groups)
* SDM Template
* DHCP/BOOTP Client
* Dual Image, Dual Configuration
* CPU Monitoring
* Cable Diagnostics
* EEE
* SNTP
* System Log

OTHERS
- Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS
- Package Contents: TL-SG2210MP, Power Cord, Installation Guide, Rackmount Kit, Rubber Feet
- System Requirements: Microsoft Windows 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista or Windows 7/8/10, MAC OS, NetWare, UNIX or Linux
- Environment:
* Operating Temperature: 0C to 50C (32F to 122F)
* Storage Temperature: -40C to 70C (-40F to 158F)
* Operating Humidity: 10% - 90% RH non-condensing
* Storage Humidity: 5% - 90% RH non-condensing

Ostale informacije