• TP-Link 8-port Gigabit PoE Smart preklopnik (Switch), 8×10/100/1000M RJ45 ports + 2×SFP ports, metalno kućište (53W)

TP-Link 8-port Gigabit PoE Smart preklopnik (Switch), 8×10/100/1000M RJ45 ports + 2×SFP ports, metalno kućište (53W)

Šifra artikla: TL-SG2210P
Jedinica mjere: Kom
Dostava: Iznos dostave 19kn
Može biti na Vašoj adresi u roku 1-3 radna dana
Garancija: 60
Dostupnost artikla:   Artikl je dobavljiv isti ili najkasnije drugi dan
Cijena: 884,69 Kn
Ostvarite 10% popusta na virmansko i gotovinsko plaćanje
obračunava se na kraju narudžbe - 796,22 Kn

Obročno plaćanje:
  • 3 * 294,90 Kn
  • 6 * 147,45 Kn
  • 12 * 73,72 Kn

Features
- Features 8 PoE ports, with total PoE power budget of 53W and useful PoE power management features
- Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring
- Integrated security strategy including 802.1Q VLAN, ACL, Port Security and Storm control help protect LAN area investment
- L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applications
- WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abundant management features
- Innovative energy-efficient technology saves up to 50% of power consumption

Specifications
HARDWARE FEATURES
- Standards and Protocols:
* IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3ab,
* IEEE 802.3ad, IEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s,
* IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1x
- Interface:
* 8× 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
* 2× 1000Mbps SFP Slots
* (Auto-Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
- Network Media:
* 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
* 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
* 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
- Fan Quantity: Fanless
- Power Supply:
* 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
* External Power Adapter(Output: 48VDC/1.25A)
- Power Consumption:
* Maximum (PoE on): 63.4W (220V/50Hz)
* Maximum (PoE off): 10.4W (220V/50Hz)
- PoE Ports (RJ45):
* Standard: 802.3af compliant
* PoE Ports: 8 Ports
* Power Supply: 53W
- Dimensions (W×D×H): 209×126×26 mm

PERFORMANCE
- Bandwidth/Backplane: 20Gbps
- Packet Forwarding Rate: 14.9Mpps
- MAC Address Table: 8k
- Packet Buffer Memory: 512KB
- Jumbo Frame: 9216 Bytes

SOFTWARE FEATURES
- Quality of Service:
* Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
* Support 4 priority queues
* Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
* Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
* Voice VLAN
- VLAN: Supports up to 512 VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
- Access Control List:
* L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination
* MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p,
* DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID
* Time Range Based
- Security:
* SSH v1/v2
* SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
* Port Security
* Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown unicast Storm Control
* 802.1x and Radius Authentication?IP-Mac-Port-VID Binding?ARP Inspection?DHCP Snooping?DoS
* Defend
- L2 Switching Features:
* IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
* 802.3ad LACP (Up to 6 aggregation groups, containing 4 ports per group)
* Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
* BPDU Filtering/Guard
* TC/Root Protect
* Loop back detection
* 802.3x Flow Control
* LLDP(LLDP-MED)
- Management:
* Web-based GUI and CLI management
* SNMP v1/v2c/v3, compatible with public MIBs and
* TP-LINK private MIBs
* RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
* CPU Monitoring
* Port Mirroring
* Time Setting: SNTP
* Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
* System Diagnose: VCT
* SYSLOG & Public MIBS

OTHERS
- Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS
- Package Contents:
* TL-SG2210P
* Power Adapter
* Installation Guide
* Resource CD
* Rubber Feet
- System Requirements: Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7/8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
- Environment:
* Operating Temperature: 0?~40? (32?~104?);
* Storage Temperature: -40?~70? (-40?~158?)
* Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
* Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

Ostale informacije