• TP-Link 10G-SR SFP+ LC  850nm Multi-mode, LC Duplex konektor, do 300m

TP-Link 10G-SR SFP+ LC 850nm Multi-mode, LC Duplex konektor, do 300m

Šifra artikla: TL-SM5110-SR
Jedinica mjere: Kom
Dostava: Iznos dostave 3,50 EUR
Može biti na Vašoj adresi u roku 1-3 radna dana
Garancija: 36
Dostupnost artikla:   Artikl je dobavljiv isti ili najkasnije drugi dan
Cijena: 27,29 EUR
Ostvarite 10% popusta na virmansko, gotovinsko i crypto plaćanje.
Popust se obračunava na kraju narudžbe.
Pregled vrsta plaćanja
Pregled vrsta plaćanja
Popust za gotovinu: 24,56 EUR
Gotovina, pouzeće, internet bankarstvo ili kriptovalute.
Kartice jednokratno: 25,93 EUR
Platite karticom jednokratno ili putem Paypala.
Obročna otplata: 27,29 EUR
Platite do 36 rata bez kamata i naknada.



- The TL-SM5110-SR is designed to extend transfer distances based on 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity. It is a 10GBASE-SR high performance 850nm multi-mode SFP+ transceiver.
It supports full duplex, 10G Ethernet connections up to 300m or 33m with 50/125µm or 62.5/125µm fiber cables respectively.

Features
- Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
- Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility
- Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
- Compatible with 10G Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP+ MSA)
- Compatible with switches with 10G SFP+ ports, like JetStream TL-SG3428X, TL-SG3428XMP, and more.

Specifications
PACKAGE CONTENTS
- Package Contents
* 10G SFP+ Module TL-SM5110-SR
* Installation Guide

HARDWARE FEATURES
- DDM: Yes
- SFP-MSA: Yes
- Hot Swappable: Yes

TRANSCEIVER
- Standards and Protocols: IEEE 802.3ae, TCP/IP, SFF-8472
- Wave Length: 850nm
- Power Supply: 3.3V
- Fiber Type: 50/125um or 62.5/125um Multi-mode
- Max. Cable Length: 300m (OM3)
- Data Rate: 10Gbps
- Port Type: LC/UPC
- Safety & Emission: FCC, CE
- Environment: Operating Temperature: 0–70 ? (32–158 ?)
- Storage Temperature: -40–80 ? (-40–176 ?)
- Operating Humidity: 10–90% RH non-condensing
- Storage Humidity: 5–90% RH non-condensing

Ostale informacije